Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DARREL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+77.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DH
← Back to All Properties