10, KESGRAVE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 3EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+165.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+12.9%
Sold on 3 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1