Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, MOORLAND AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+88.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750
+39.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7HR
← Back to All Properties