Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORTHCOTE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 4TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£27,500
+77.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500
+40.9%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 4TD
← Back to All Properties