63, INSTITUTE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+45.4%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+26.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1