Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BISPHAM ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-8.8%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
-18.1%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Terraced
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0RX
← Back to All Properties