Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+59.1%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,500
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EL
← Back to All Properties