9, SEDBURGH CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+113.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+35.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1