Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£166,000
+253.2%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8PL
← Back to All Properties