Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, SANDLEA HOUSE, SANDLEA PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£76,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,500
+105.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QF
← Back to All Properties