LABURNUM COTTAGE, BARN GARTH, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 6PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.0%
Price Change
+£290,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,500+157.0%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Detached
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1