Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 51, SELBORNE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.0%
Price Change
+£214,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,950
+284.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£214,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AL
← Back to All Properties