17, SANDLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+31.9%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,995+130.4%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£132,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+45.7%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1