Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRINCE RUPERT DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,750
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,750
-1.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+4.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9RB
← Back to All Properties