Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
409, SOMERCOTES HILL, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,450
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£109,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,450
+99.5%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+547.1%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JX
← Back to All Properties