Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PENTLAND DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
-16.1%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8GD
← Back to All Properties