Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COLERIDGE COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+14.1%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,750
+21.9%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PW
← Back to All Properties