Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, WEST POINT, HERMITAGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-12.4%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-2.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+86.0%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3US
← Back to All Properties