Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHATSWORTH COURT, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
-30.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+20.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+173.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 22 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties