Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£429,000
+19.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+19.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties