Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASMIN COTTAGE, BACK LANE, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+79.8%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2PP
← Back to All Properties