Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE RYDE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 5DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£407,000
+108.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 5DQ
← Back to All Properties