Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+23.8%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
-6.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+86.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£81,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PB
← Back to All Properties