Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WORCESTER CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+24.1%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,000
-6.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+173.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3PW
← Back to All Properties