Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LYNCHET LANE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£32,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,100
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7AN
← Back to All Properties