Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KIELDER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8SY
← Back to All Properties