34, CAR BANK STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,950+14.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1