Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+26.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties