27A, COBDEN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+127.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 16 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1