Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,000
+25.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+1.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+1.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties