Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DOG & GUN COTTAGE, BOREHAM ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+15.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+76.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3NF
← Back to All Properties