Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LARCHFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.6%
Price Change
+£285,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+343.6%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 6BU
← Back to All Properties