62, GREEN LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,500+23.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+131.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1