Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WHITGIFT CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£450,000
+33.9%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Other
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£336,000
+37.1%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Other
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+10.9%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Other
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 20 April 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QJ
← Back to All Properties