Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LONGSTONE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+28.3%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+76.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3SL
← Back to All Properties