Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, AMETHYST GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+58.9%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+59.5%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SG
← Back to All Properties