9, HIGH STREET, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT21 5AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-85.8%
Price Change
-£772,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£127,500-85.8%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Other
-£772,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900,000+847.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Other
+£805,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 January 2021
Other
Sale #1