Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HURSTWOOD GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£91,500
+72.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+1.0%
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5XS
← Back to All Properties