Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-34.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-45.0%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties