Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PARKGATE HOUSE, WESTON ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,740,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£640,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,740,000
+58.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£640,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 18 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 3DH
← Back to All Properties