9, NEVIS GROVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 5UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+54.8%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+43.5%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1