Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CANTELUPE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+148.2%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5HT
← Back to All Properties