Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+22.4%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+195.2%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties