18, PEREGRINE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 4TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+27.6%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500+176.3%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£137,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 17 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1