Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GLENVIEW CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+26.9%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+64.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+31.9%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AS
← Back to All Properties