11, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+233.3%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+5.1%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1