163, PARK ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 1YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000-30.2%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+34.8%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1