Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PEMBURY HOUSE, 2, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+94.5%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+67.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties