Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OAKWOOD GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 2YL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 2YL
← Back to All Properties