1, FLEUR DE LIS, DUTTONS ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.9%
Price Change
-£992,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000-73.9%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£992,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,342,350+244.2%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£952,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1